Auszahlungsstich 2013

 

Rangliste Auszahlungsstich

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Jg.

Resultat

Baumgartner

Andreas

Menziken Burg

52

120

Hagenbüchli

Urs

Dettighofen

55

120

Mäder

Thomas

Dettighofen

75

120

Peter

Mischa

Dettighofen

76

119

Bittel

Peter

Sins

53

118

Grob

Paul

Aussersihl

55

118

Meier

Marco

Dettighofen

73

118

Brand

Roland

Wettingen Würenlos

75

118

Huber

Hans

Brugg Windisch

42

117

Wyder

Matthias

Wettingen Würenlos

69

117

Sigrist

Jürg

Adligenswil

79

117

Hüppi

Ivan

Dicken Ebnat Kappel

80

117

Baldinger

Matthias

Endingen

83

117

Sandmeier

Rudolf

Seengen

33

116

Künzli

Heinz

Gretzenbach

42

116

Limacher

Kurt

Adligenswil

42

116

Goy

Yves

Penthalaz

70

116

Hauenstein

Christian

Endingen

70

116

Egger

Fabian

Trimbach

90

116

Füglister

Ivan

Siggenthal

97

116

Beiner

Albert

Domat Ems

34

115

Bösch

Heini

Dicken Ebnat Kappel

36

115

Suter

Walter

Niederweningen

45

115

Mani

Johann U.

Domat Ems

46

115

Ort

Andreas

Suhr

51

115

Aeschbach

Peter

Thörigen

61

115

Wespi

Edgar

Adligenswil

72

115

Scheuber

Urs

Ebikon

89

115

Bott

Jeanett

Domat Ems

42

114

Gabriel

Josef

Adligenswil

45

114

Lampert

Bernhard

Domat Ems

47

114

Hirt

Hans

Menziken Burg

49

114

Hitz

Berta

Siggenthal

52

114

Bräm

Hans

Wettingen Würenlos

54

114

Scherrer

Hans

Dicken Ebnat Kappel

54

114

Gygax

Patrick

Winistorf

72

114

Erdin

Werner

Mettau

43

113

Ziswiler

Franz

Dielsdorf

52

113

Meister

Hansruedi

Winistorf

61

113

Zumsteg

Erwin

Oberdorf

61

113

Studer

Lars

Laufen

77

113

Städelin

Stefan

Muri

79

113

Muntwyler

Kurt

Fischbach Göslikon

55

112

Scheuber

Godi

Ebikon

55

112

Bereuter

Hubert

Villmergen

59

112

Hitz

Jogi

Siggenthal

60

112

Knecht

Heinrich

Aussersihl

46

111

Scherrer

Karin

Dicken Ebnat Kappel

92

111

Goy

Charly

Penthalaz

43

110

Seiler

Willi

Aarwangen

45

110

Barmettler

Anton

Buochs Ennetbürgen

48

110

Basler

Samantha

Endingen

91

110

Notz

Hugo

Aussersihl

34

109

Brüesch

Christian

Domat Ems

44

109

Fröhlich

Roland

Dettighofen

52

109

Füglister

Fritz

Wettingen Würenlos

60

109

Jegerlehner

Robert

Zurzach

60

109

Schwegler

Stephan

Fischbach Göslikon

66

109

Fröhlich

Ida

Dettighofen

52

108

Rosenkranz

Christoff

Dettighofen

59

108

Stöckli

Matthias

Fischbach Göslikon

87

108

Hess

Hansruedi

Dielsdorf

49

107

Basler

Hubert

Endingen

61

107

Ganz

Nelly

Dettighofen

48

106

Fankhauser

Jörg

Villmergen

65

106

Weber

Karl

Menziken Burg

37

105

Meier

Robert

Dielsdorf

58

105

Kunz

Walter

Dielsdorf

37

104

Aloi

Rocco

Penthalaz

71

100

Risi

Josef

Buochs Ennetbürgen

48

97

Hüppi

Erhard

Dicken Ebnat Kappel

54

96

Nach oben