Rangliste Auszahlungsstich

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

  Jg.

        Resultat

Stalder

Erwin

Villmergen

56

119

Meier

Marco

Dettighofen

73

118

Haltiner

Peter

Teufenthal

61

118

Brand

Roland

Wettingen Würen.

75

118

Limacher

Kurt

Adligenswil

42

117

Sigrist

Jürg

Adligenswil

79

117

Baumann

Brigitte

Ebnat Kappel

78

117

Hüppi

Iwan

Ebnat Kappel

80

117

Scheuber

Urs

Ebikon

89

117

Schwenk

Hanspeter

Niederweningen

58

117

Hagenbüchli

Urs

Dettighofen

55

116

Lang

Hansjörg

Dettighofen

78

116

Fröhlich

Roland

Dettighofen

52

116

Hartmann

Jasmine

Endingen

79

116

Müller

Dieter

Teufenthal

53

116

Füglister

Fritz

Wettingen Würen.

60

116

Wyder

Matthias

Wettingen Würen.

69

116

Scherrer

Hans

Ebnat Kappel

54

115

Berchthold

Markus

Niederweningen

64

115

Meier

Anton

Teufenthal

53

115

Frankhauser

Jörg

Villmergen

65

115

Bittel

Peter

Sins

53

115

Basler

Samantha

Endingen

91

115

Gabriel

Josef

Adligenswil

45

114

Tobler

Markus

Aussersihl

52

114

Bieri

Franz

Aussersihl

39

114

Scherrer

Karin

Ebnat Kappel

92

114

Mäder

Thomas

Dettighofen

75

114

Baldinger

Matthias

Endingen

83

114

Schwegeler

Stephan

Fischbach Gö.

66

114

Künzli

Heinz

Gretzenbach

42

114

Egger

Nadia

Trimbach

94

114

Muntwyler

Kurt

Fischbach Gö.

55

113

Häfliger

Margrit

Fischbach LU

64

113

Fischer

Werner

Seengen

57

113

Elsener

Patrick

Zug

70

113

Limacher

Lars

Adligenswil

77

112

Grob

Nathalie

Aussersihl

92

112

Kessler

Christian

Dettighofen

88

112

Spuhler

Trix

Dettighofen

67

112

Hauenstein

Christian

Endingen

70

112

Häfliger

Walter

Fischbach LU

58

112

Suter

Walter

Niederweningen

45

112

Lüscher

Ernst

Teufenthal

48

112

Landrero

Francisco de B

Wettingen Würen.

73

112

Bühler

Markus

Endingen

81

112

Knecht

Heinrich

Aussersihl

46

111

Seiler

Georg

Fischbach Gö.

68

111

Wolfgang

Jean Marc

Siggenthal

66

111

Aeschbach

Peter

Thörigen

61

111

Gob

Paul

Aussersihl

55

110

Fuster

Urs

Dettighofen

53

110

Küpfer

Markus

Gretzenbach

54

110

Gygax

Patrick

Winistorf

72

110

Schmidlig

Franz

Muotathal

48

110

Fröhlich

Ida

Dettighofen

52

109

Stöckli

Matthias

Fischbach Gö.

87

109

Burkhalter

Wilhelm

Thörigen

57

109

Spichtig

Armin

Grabs

61

109

Scheuber

Godi

Ebikon

55

108

Hitz

Berta

Siggenthal

52

108

Rosenkranz

Christioff

Dettighofen

59

107

Hüppi

Erhard

Ebnat Kappel

54

106

Hitz

Jogi

Siggenthal

60

104

Ganz

Nelly

Dettighofen

48

103

Huber

Hans

Brugg Windisch

42

102

Basler

Hubert

Endingen

61

102

Häni

Ida

Dettighofen

33

101

Weber

Karl

Menziken Burg

37

98

 

Nach oben