Rangliste Gabenstich

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

  Jg.

        Resultat 

Stalder

Erwin

Villmergen

56

100

Vogt

Hansjörg

Mettau

57

100

Schwegeler

Stephan

Fischbach Gö.

66

100

Elsener

Patrick

Zug

70

100

Hüppi

Iwan

Ebnat Kappel

80

100

Bereuter

Stefan

Villmergen

84

100

Erdin

Werner

Mettau

43

99

Ganz

Nelly

Dettighofen

48

99

Egger

Hans

Trimbach

55

99

Gut

Heinz

Glattfelden

56

99

Spuhler

Trix

Dettighofen

67

99

Angst

Stefan

Niederweningen

69

99

Brand

Roland

Wettingen Würen.

75

99

Zäringer

Christian

Trimbach

77

99

Bühler

Christian

Oberdorf

78

99

Sigrist

Jürg

Adligenswil

79

99

Frione

Alessandro

Glattfelden

95

99

Füglister

Ivan

Siggenthal

97

99

Sandmeier

Rudolf

Seengen

33

98

Limacher

Kurt

Adligenswil

42

98

Birchmeier

Niklaus

Siggenthal

45

98

Amsler

Ulrich

Frick

46

98

Drittenbass

Peter

Glattfelden

46

98

Zimmermann

Alois

Unterägeri

46

98

Schenker

Edwin

Kölliken

51

98

Keller

Robert

Mettau

51

98

Fröhlich

Roland

Dettighofen

52

98

Meier

Anton

Teufenthal

53

98

Küpfer

Markus

Gretzenbach

54

98

Curtins

Retus

Trimbach

54

98

Deppeler

Hansueli

Wettingen Würen,

58

98

Gasser

Martin

Siggenthal

61

98

Egger

Kurt

Trimbach

61

98

Haltiner

Peter

Teufenthal

61

98

Gygax

Patrick

Winistorf

72

98

Limacher

Lars

Adligenswil

77

98

Bühler

Markus

Endingen

81

98

Häberli

Sandra

Adligenswil

82

98

Tschopp

Melvin

Oberdorf

95

98

Rohr

Fritz

Wettingen Würen.

28

97

Weber

Karl

Menziken Burg

37

97

Läuppi

Urs

Teufenthal

40

97

Isler

Walter

Suhr

42

97

Flückiger

Paul

Thörigen

42

97

Merkli

Leonhard

Fislisbach

43

97

Gabriel

Josef

Adligenswil

45

97

Suter

Walter

Niederweningen

45

97

Hitz

Berta

Siggenthal

52

97

Bolt

Hansueli

Teufenthal

53

97

Hadorn

Christian

Thörigen

54

97

Fischer

Herbert

Fischbach Gö.

56

97

Schwenk

Hanspeter

Niederweningen

58

97

Häfliger

Margrit

Fischbach LU

64

97

Seiler

Georg

Fischbach Gö.

68

97

Feuz

Peter

Fislisbach

69

97

Hauenstein

Christian

Endingen

70

97

Meier

Marco

Dettighofen

73

97

Graber

Yvonne

Trimbach

79

97

Tanner

Beat

Villmergen

80

97

Baldinger

Matthias

Endingen

83

97

Keller

Martina

Mettau

85

97

Kessler

Christian

Dettighofen

88

97

Egger

Fabian

Trimbach

90

97

Nyfeler

Fritz

Thörigen

36

96

Schwab

Werner

Reinach

40

96

Gwerder

Oskar

Glattfelden

43

96

Fasler

Peter

Suhr

47

96

Lüscher

Ernst

Teufenthal

48

96

Tobler

Markus

Aussersihl

52

96

Fröhlich

Ida

Dettighofen

52

96

Seiler

Lukas

Fischbach Gö.

52

96

Baumgartner

Andreas

Menziken Burg

52

96

Fuster

Urs

Dettighofen

53

96

Bittel

Peter

Sins

53

96

Hüppi

Erhard

Ebnat Kappel

54

96

Burkhalter

Wilhelm

Thörigen

57

96

Frankhauser

Jörg

Villmergen

65

96

Wyder

Matthias

Wettingen Würen.

69

96

Furrer

Christian

Menziken Burg

70

96

Baumann

Brigitte

Ebnat Kappel

78

96

Hartmann

Jasmine

Endingen

79

96

Scheuber

Urs

Ebikon

89

96

Scherrer

Karin

Ebnat Kappel

92

96

Tanno

Willi

Wettingen Würen.

35

95

Seiler

Willi

Aarwangen

45

95

Knecht

Heinrich

Aussersihl

46

95

Mathis

Jost

Fischbach Gö.

46

95

Bühlmann

Rainer

Fischbach Gö.

46

95

Patt

Walter

Fislisbach

46

95

Kaufmann

Werner

Aarwangen

47

95

Schmidlig

Franz

Muotathal

48

95

Hess

Hansruedi

Dielsdorf

49

95

Lang

Beat

Sulz

50

95

Wüst

Fritz

Fislisbach

51

95

Müller

Dieter

Teufenthal

53

95

Augstburger

Werner jun.

Reinach

54

95

Hohermuth

Peter

Wettingen Würen.

54

95

Hagenbüchli

Urs

Dettighofen

55

95

Muntwyler

Kurt

Fischbach Gö.

55

95

Blunschi

Rainer

Fislisbach

56

95

Bereuter

Hubert

Villmergen

59

95

Aeschbach

Peter

Thörigen

61

95

Spichtig

Armin

Grabs

61

95

Rohr

Thomas

Brugg Windisch

62

95

Fischer

Rita

Kölliken

64

95

Wolfgang

Jean Marc

Siggenthal

66

95

Baumann

Philipp

Fislisbach

70

95

Mäder

Thomas

Dettighofen

75

95

Bieri

Franz

Aussersihl

39

94

Huber

Hans

Brugg Windisch

42

94

Meier

Eugen

Fislisbach

54

94

Kupferschmid

Alfred

Kölliken

54

94

Scheuber

Godi

Ebikon

55

94

Affolter

Ernst

Winistorf

55

94

Meyer

Ernst

Brugg Windisch

57

94

Fischer

Werner

Seengen

57

94

Meier

Robert

Dielsdorf

58

94

Rosenkranz

Christioff

Dettighofen

59

94

Füglister

Fritz

Wettingen Würen.

60

94

Thut

Sandra

Fislisbach

63

94

Pilloud

Marcel

Trimbach

70

94

Gigli

Barbara

Glattfelden

80

94

Stöckli

Matthias

Fischbach Gö.

87

94

Grob

Nathalie

Aussersihl

92

94

Ott

Kevin

Brugg Windisch

95

94

Fawer

Hans

Fischbach Gö.

42

93

Künzli

Heinz

Gretzenbach

42

93

Loser

Jakob

Trimbach

49

93

Scherrer

Hans

Ebnat Kappel

54

93

Jegerlehner

Robert

Zurzach

60

93

Weiss

Toni

Sulz

65

93

Malgarini

Ludovig

Winistorf

66

93

Landrero

Francisco de 

Wettingen Würen.

73

93

Egger

Nadia

Trimbach

94

93

Häni

Ida

Dettighofen

33

92

Henzmann

René

Frick

40

92

Busslinger

Franz

Wettingen Würen.

43

92

Baumann

Madeleine

Suhr

53

92

Gob

Paul

Aussersihl

55

92

Häfliger

Walter

Fischbach LU

58

92

Hitz

Jogi

Siggenthal

60

92

Weiss

Peter

Sulz

62

92

Berchthold

Markus

Niederweningen

64

92

Lang

Hansjörg

Dettighofen

78

92

Brand

Matthias

Aarwangen

89

92

Kunz

Walter

Dielsdorf

37

91

Spuhler

Viktor

Siggenthal

40

91

Meier

Marcel

Wettingen Würen.

53

91

Lavener

Werner

Aarwangen

56

91

Schneider

Mirjam

Siggenthal

79

91

Egger

Alfred

Endingen

35

90

Schläfli

Roland

Suhr

42

90

Eyer

Urs

Winistorf

44

90

Merkofer

Franz

Sulz

49

90

Würsch

Evelyne

Fislisbach

55

90

Zenhäuser

René

Sulz

62

90

Meier

Monika

Fislisbach

67

90

Bircher

Hans

Aussersihl

22

89

Meister

Hansruedi

Winistorf

61

89

Hirt

Hans

Menziken Burg

49

88

Moosmann

Kurt

Oberdorf

36

87

Langlotz

René

Fislisbach

43

86

Laube

Patrick

Endingen

74

86

Gerber

Aschy

Endingen

57

85

 

Nach oben