Kranz- Gruppenstich 2011

 

Meier
Marco
60
Dettighofen
Hagenbüchli
Urs
60
Dettighofen
Hüppi
Iwan
60
Dicken Ebnat-K
Lienhard
Ernst
60
Frick
Studer
Lars
60
Laufen
Bamert
René
60
Mosnang
Gyger
Martin
60
Mosnang
Metzger
Philipp
60
Mosnang
Scheu
Patrick
60
St. Gallen Kappel
Meier
Anton
60
Teufenthal
Bräm
Hans
60
Wettingen Wür.
Meierhans
Walter
59
Adligenswil
Häberli
Sandra
59
Adligenswil
Grob
Natalie
59
Aussersihl ZH
Lips
Thomas
59
Aussersihl ZH
Meyer
Ernst
59
Brugg Windisch
Lang
Hansjörg
59
Dettighofen
Bösch
Heini
59
Dicken Ebnat-K
Scherrer
Hans
59
Dicken Ebnat-K
Schilliger
Marcel
59
Dicken Ebnat-K
Kunz
Walter
59
Dielsdorf
Käthner
Manfred
59
Dielsdorf
Ende
Oliver
59
Endingen
Hecht
Raymund
59
Fischbach LU
Rohrer
Hansjörg
59
Frick
Gschwind
René
59
Hofstetten-Flüh
Lüscher
Markus
59
Kölliken
Widmer
Erich
59
Menziken Burg
Furrer
Christian
59
Menziken Burg
Weber
Karl
59
Menziken Burg
Ackermann
Rolf
59
Mosnang
Kunz
Ernst
59
Muhen
Fischer
Marco
59
Muhen
Tschopp
Dominik
59
Oberdorf
Hänggi
Köbi
59
Oberdorf
Richner
Hermann
59
Obergösgen
Lindacher
Manfred
59
Reinach
Urech
Karin
59
Seengen
Wolfgang
Jean-Marc
59
Siggenthal
Baumann
Madeleine
59
Suhr
Bolt
Hansueli
59
Teufenthal
Läuppi
Urs
59
Teufenthal
Loser
Jakob
59
Trimbach
Bereuter
Hubert
59
Villmergen
Lugenbühl
Jürg
59
Villmergen
Wyder
Matthias
59
Wettingen Wür.
Landrero
Borja
59
Wettingen Wür.
Strüby
Cyril
58
Aarwangen
Hasler
Roger
58
Aarwangen
Wespi
Edgar
58
Adligenswil
Sigrist
Jürg
58
Adligenswil
Grob
Paul
58
Aussersihl ZH
Füchter
Rolf
58
Balsthal
Huber
Hans
58
Brugg Windisch
Martin
François
58
Brugg Windisch
Fries
Nadja
58
Brugg Windisch
Iten
Marcel
58
Brugg Windisch
Peter
Mischa
58
Dettighofen
Fröhlich
Ida
58
Dettighofen
Hüppi
Erhard
58
Dicken Ebnat-K
Baumann
Brigitte
58
Dicken Ebnat-K
Schilliger
Marlen
58
Dicken Ebnat-K
Ziswiler
Franz
58
Dielsdorf
Grossi
Hanspeter
58
Ebikon
Hauenstein
Christian
58
Endingen
Baldinger
Matthias
58
Endingen
Seiler
Georges
58
Fischbach Gö
Fischer
Herbert
58
Fischbach Gö
Feuz
Peter
58
Fislisbach
Gutknecht
Willy
58
Frick
Drittenbas
Peter
58
Glattfelden
Kaiser
Markus
58
Hofstetten-Flüh
Fischer
Rita
58
Kölliken
Baumgartner
Andreas
58
Menziken Burg
Ipser
Martina
58
Mettau
Bäni
Hans
58
Muhen
Hauri
Bernhard
58
Muhen
Helfenstein
Percy
58
Münchenstein
Städelin
Stefan
58
Muri
Suter
Walter
58
Niederweningen
Birchmeier
Niklaus
58
Siggenthal
Hitz
Jogi
58
Siggenthal
Bittel
Peter
58
Sins
Lüscher
Ernst
58
Teufenthal
Haltiner
Peter
58
Teufenthal
Wirth
Paul
58
Thörigen
Egger
Fabian
58
Trimbach
Bereuter
Stefan
58
Villmergen
Frankhauser
Jörg
58
Villmergen
Köchli
Armin
58
Villmergen
Meier
Albert
58
Wettingen Wür.
Roth
Jörg
58
Wettingen Wür.
Hohermuth
Peter
58
Wettingen Wür.
Deppeler
Hansueli
58
Wettingen Wür.
Müller
Hanspeter
58
Wettingen Wür.
Gygax
Patrick
58
Winistorf
Eyer
Urs
58
Winistorf
Seiler
Willi
57
Aarwangen
Zaugg
Martin
57
Aarwangen
Lauener
Werner
57
Aarwangen
Bircher
Hans
57
Aussersihl ZH
Fröhlich
Roland
57
Dettighofen
Bott
Janett
57
Domat Ems
Suter
Heiri
57
Ebikon
Bühler
Markus
57
Endingen
Laube
Patrick
57
Endingen
Lanz
Peter
57
Fischbach Gö
Zuber
Roger
57
Fischbach Gö
Schwegler
Stephan
57
Fischbach Gö
Lustenberger
Josef
57
Fischbach LU
Häfliger
Margrit
57
Fischbach LU
Blunschi
Rainer
57
Fislisbach
Thut
Sandra
57
Fislisbach
Amsler
Ulrich
57
Frick
Gschwind
Pascal
57
Hofstetten-Flüh
Portmann
Fridolin
57
Hofstetten-Flüh
Güttinger
Kurt
57
Laufenburg
Erdin
Werner
57
Mettau
Gyger
Roland
57
Mosnang
Egli
René
57
Muhen
Künzli
Gerhard
57
Muhen
Wicki
Anton
57
Münchenstein
Schwab
Walter
57
Muri
Stirnimann
Robert
57
Muri
Berchtold
Markus
57
Niederweningen
Tschopp
Pascal
57
Oberdorf
Gugger
Kurt
57
Obergösgen
Schwab
Werner
57
Reinach
Michel
Fredy
57
Rickenbach
Spuhler
Viktor
57
Siggenthal
Isler
Walter
57
Suhr
Fasler
Peter
57
Suhr
Müller
Willy
57
Teufenthal
Trösch
Peter
57
Thörigen
Hadorn
Christian
57
Thörigen
Müller
Max
57
Trimbach
Molitor
Mico
57
Wengen
Füglister
Fritz
57
Wettingen Wür.
Basler
Samantha
57
Wettingen Wür.
Wildi
René
57
Wettingen Wür.
Chapuis
Anne
57
Wettingen Wür.
Antener
René
57
Winistorf
Kaufmann
Werner
56
Aarwangen
Gabriel
Josef
56
Adligenswil
Knecht
Heinrich
56
Aussersihl ZH
Rohr
Thomas
56
Brugg Windisch
Halter
Jakob
56
Dicken Ebnat-K
Meier
Robert
56
Dielsdorf
Romer
Emil
56
Dielsdorf
Mares
Claudio
56
Dielsdorf
Weingartner
Erwin
56
Ebikon
Gerber
Aschy
56
Endingen
Winiger
Herbert
56
Fischbach Gö
Alpiger
Beat
56
Fislisbach
Baumann
Philipp
56
Fislisbach
Leubin
Othmar
56
Frick
Gwerder
Oskar
56
Glattfelden
Reist
Franz
56
Menziken Burg
Hierholzer
Dieter
56
Munot
Schwenk
Florian
56
Niederweningen
Byland
Markus
56
Niederweningen
Willi
Roland
56
Niederweningen
Zumsteg
Erwin
56
Oberdorf
Augstburger
Werner
56
Reinach
Augstburger
Werner
56
Reinach
Sandmeier
Rudolf
56
Seengen
Kohler
Werner
56
Siggenthal
Hitz
Berta
56
Siggenthal
Schumacher
Walter
56
Siggenthal
Schläfli
Roland
56
Suhr
Müller
Dieter
56
Teufenthal
Flückiger
Paul
56
Thörigen
Pilloud
Marcel
56
Trimbach
Schenker
Markus
56
Trimbach
Scherer
Roger
56
Wettingen Wür.
Rohr
Fritz
56
Wettingen Wür.
Tanno
Willi
56
Wettingen Wür.
Guldimann
Heinrich
56
Winistorf
Meister
Hansruedi
56
Winistorf
Bürki
Manuela
56
Zurzach
Kalt
Peter
56
Zurzach
Notz
Hugo
55
Aussersihl ZH
Nussbaumer
Doris
55
Balsthal
Cagienard
Irena
55
Domat Ems
Brüesch
Christian
55
Domat Ems
Scheuber
Godi
55
Ebikon
Zemp
Brigitte
55
Ebikon
Bühlmann
Rainer
55
Fischbach Gö
Grossmann
Paul
55
Fischbach Lu
Fischer
Michael
55
Kölliken
Keller
Robert
55
Mettau
Keller
Martina
55
Mettau
Weber
Josef
55
Mettau
Vogt
Hansjörg
55
Mettau
Seiler
Othmar
55
Muri
Vögelin
Felix
55
Oberdorf
Stauffer
Dieter
55
Reinach
Egger
Hans
55
Trimbach
Egger
Nadia
55
Trimbach
Egger
Kurt
55
Trimbach
Basler
Hubert
55
Wettingen Wür.
Neuenschwander
Karin
55
Wettingen Wür.
Schuhmacher
Bea
55
Zurzach
Vollrath
Klaus
54
Aarwangen
Merkli
Leonard
54
Birr
Zaugg
Christian
54
Birr
Ganz
Nelly
54
Dettighofen
Haller
Rolf
54
Dielsdorf
Mani
Armin
54
Domat Ems
Bhend
Robert
54
Ebikon
Hartmann
Jasmine
54
Endingen
Welte
Ignaz
54
Frick
Kaufmann
René
54
Glattfelden
Gschwind
Georges
54
Hofstetten-Flüh
Hirt
Hans
54
Muhen
Cataldo
Urso
54
Münchenstein
Hoffmann
Horst
54
Munot
Kunzelmann
Heinrich
54
Munot
Schwenk
Hans Peter
54
Niederweningen
Hinderling
Ruedi
54
Rickenbach
Gasser
Martin
54
Siggenthal
Müller
Hans
54
Teufenthal
Curtins
Retus
54
Trimbach
Jegerlehner
Robert
54
Zurzach
Pfenninger
Max
53
Adliswil
Beutler
Hans Ruedi
53
Aussersihl ZH
Knobel
Paul
53
Aussersihl ZH
Amsler
Max
53
Endingen
Vogt
Michèle
53
Endingen
Häberli
Hans
53
Fischbach LU
Peter
Karl
53
Glattfelden
Huber
Bruno
53
Münchenstein
Gürber
Nadia
53
Muri
Kreienbühl
Alfons
52
Brugg Windisch
Wymann
Ernst
52
Dicken Ebnat-K
Meier
Dieter
52
Mettau
Burger
Daniel
52
Wettingen Wür.
Marastoni
Luciano
51
Aussersihl ZH
Vogel
Marie Th.
51
Münchenstein
Egger
Alfred
50
Endingen
Jenni
Kurt
49
Domat Ems
Walser
Hans
47
Munot

 

 

 

Nach oben