Rangliste Kranz / Gruppenstich

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

  Jg.

            Resultat

         

Flückiger

Paul

Thörigen

42

80

Scherrer

Hans

Ebnat Kappel

54

80

Meier

Thomas

Trimbach

76

80

Hüppi

Iwan

Ebnat Kappel

80

80

Ipser

Martina

Mettau

87

80

Huber

Hans

Brugg Windisch

42

79

Baumgartner

Andreas

Menziken Burg

52

79

Egger

Kurt

Trimbach

61

79

Rohr

Thomas

Brugg Windisch

62

79

Frankhauser

Jörg

Villmergen

65

79

Spuhler

Trix

Dettighofen

67

79

Seiler

Georg

Fischbach Gö.

68

79

Feuz

Peter

Fislisbach

69

79

Meier

Marco

Dettighofen

73

79

Mäder

Thomas

Dettighofen

75

79

Schumacher

Walter

Siggenthal

76

79

Bereuter

Stefan

Villmergen

84

79

Stöckli

Matthias

Fischbach Gö.

87

79

Scheuber

Urs

Ebikon

89

79

Egger

Fabian

Trimbach

90

79

Nyfeler

Fritz

Thörigen

36

78

Limacher

Kurt

Adligenswil

42

78

Seiler

Willi

Aarwangen

45

78

Suter

Walter

Niederweningen

45

78

Zimmermann

Alois

Unterägeri

46

78

Fröhlich

Roland

Dettighofen

52

78

Bolt

Hansueli

Teufenthal

53

78

Bittel

Peter

Sins

53

78

Küpfer

Markus

Gretzenbach

54

78

Kupferschmid

Alfred

Kölliken

54

78

Hohermuth

Peter

Wettingen Würen.

54

78

Egger

Hans

Trimbach

55

78

Gut

Heinz

Glattfelden

56

78

Kaiser

Kurt

Kölliken

57

78

Burkhalter

Wilhelm

Thörigen

57

78

Deppeler

Hansueli

Wettingen Würen.

58

78

Bereuter

Hubert

Villmergen

59

78

Aeschbach

Peter

Thörigen

61

78

Haltiner

Peter

Teufenthal

61

78

Gutknecht

Willy

Frick

65

78

Wolfgang

Jean Marc

Siggenthal

66

78

Wyder

Matthias

Wettingen Würen.

69

78

Hauenstein

Christian

Endingen

70

78

Furrer

Christian

Menziken Burg

70

78

Pilloud

Marcel

Trimbach

70

78

Brand

Roland

Wettingen Würen.

75

78

Lang

Hansjörg

Dettighofen

78

78

Bühler

Christian

Oberdorf

78

78

Stauffer

Dieter

Reinach

78

78

Tanner

Beat

Villmergen

80

78

Keller

Martina

Mettau

85

78

Kessler

Christian

Dettighofen

88

78

Frione

Alessandro

Glattfelden

95

78

Krieger

Philipp

Siggenthal

97

78

Rohr

Fritz

Wettingen Würen.

28

77

Müller

Hans

Teufenthal

32

77

Bieri

Franz

Aussersihl

39

77

Schwab

Werner

Reinach

40

77

Künzli

Heinz

Gretzenbach

42

77

Gabriel

Josef

Adligenswil

45

77

Knecht

Heinrich

Aussersihl

46

77

Fasler

Peter

Suhr

47

77

Ganz

Nelly

Dettighofen

48

77

Schenker

Edwin

Kölliken

51

77

Keller

Robert

Mettau

51

77

Hitz

Berta

Siggenthal

52

77

Meier

Anton

Teufenthal

53

77

Müller

Dieter

Teufenthal

53

77

Hüppi

Erhard

Ebnat Kappel

54

77

Augstburger

Werner jun.

Reinach

54

77

Curtins

Retus

Trimbach

54

77

Muntwyler

Kurt

Fischbach Gö.

55

77

Affolter

Ernst

Winistorf

55

77

Stalder

Erwin

Villmergen

56

77

Meyer

Ernst

Brugg Windisch

57

77

Vogt

Hansjörg

Mettau

57

77

Welte

Ignaz

Frick

60

77

Füglister

Fritz

Wettingen Würen.

60

77

Gasser

Martin

Siggenthal

61

77

Malgarini

Ludovig

Winistorf

66

77

Angst

Stefan

Niederweningen

69

77

Elsener

Patrick

Zug

70

77

Gygax

Patrick

Winistorf

72

77

Landrero

Francisco de B

Wettingen Würen.

73

77

Limacher

Lars

Adligenswil

77

77

Graber

Yvonne

Trimbach

79

77

Häberli

Sandra

Adligenswil

82

77

Baldinger

Matthias

Endingen

83

77

Basler

Samantha

Endingen

91

77

Grob

Nathalie

Aussersihl

92

77

Scherrer

Karin

Ebnat Kappel

92

77

Füglister

Ivan

Siggenthal

97

77

Tanno

Willi

Wettingen Würen.

35

76

Zaugg

Christian

Fischbach Gö.

43

76

Birchmeier

Niklaus

Siggenthal

45

76

Amsler

Ulrich

Frick

46

76

Kaufmann

Werner

Aarwangen

47

76

Lüscher

Ernst

Teufenthal

48

76

Schmidlig

Franz

Muotathal

48

76

Loser

Jakob

Trimbach

49

76

Lang

Beat

Sulz

50

76

Tobler

Markus

Aussersihl

52

76

Lienhard

Ernst

Frick

52

76

Bräm

Hans

Wettingen Würen.

54

76

Hagenbüchli

Urs

Dettighofen

55

76

Scheuber

Godi

Ebikon

55

76

Lavener

Werner

Aarwangen

56

76

Blunschi

Rainer

Fislisbach

56

76

Schwenk

Hanspeter

Niederweningen

58

76

Burger

Daniel

Wettingen Würen.

59

76

Spichtig

Armin

Grabs

61

76

Weiss

Toni

Sulz

65

76

Schwegeler

Stephan

Fischbach Gö.

66

76

Schraner

Hanspeter

Sulz

69

76

Zäringer

Christian

Trimbach

77

76

Stüby

Cyrill

Aarwangen

80

76

Gigli

Barbara

Glattfelden

80

76

Brand

Matthias

Aarwangen

89

76

Leutwyler

Simon

Reinach

90

76

Ott

Kevin

Brugg Windisch

95

76

Kunz

Walter

Dielsdorf

37

75

Weber

Karl

Menziken Burg

37

75

Isler

Walter

Suhr

42

75

Fröhlich

Ida

Dettighofen

52

75

Hadorn

Christian

Thörigen

54

75

Gob

Paul

Aussersihl

55

75

Häfliger

Walter

Fischbach LU

58

75

Weiss

Peter

Sulz

62

75

Fischer

Rita

Kölliken

64

75

Roher

Hansjörg

Frick

67

75

Bürki

Manuela

Zurzach

71

75

Baumann

Brigitte

Ebnat Kappel

78

75

Wicki

Sascha

Siggenthal

78

75

Sigrist

Jürg

Adligenswil

79

75

Bühler

Markus

Endingen

81

75

Tschopp

Melvin

Oberdorf

95

75

Bertschi

Michèle

Oberdorf

2000

75

Müller

Willy

Teufenthal

33

74

Lindacher

Manfred

Reinach

35

74

Spuhler

Viktor

Siggenthal

40

74

Merkli

Leonhard

Fislisbach

43

74

Erdin

Werner

Mettau

43

74

Kohler

Werner

Siggenthal

43

74

Drittenbass

Peter

Glattfelden

46

74

Lienhard

Heidi

Frick

51

74

Seiler

Lukas

Fischbach Gö.

52

74

Reist

Franz

Menziken Burg

52

74

Meier

Marcel

Wettingen Würen.

53

74

Fischer

Werner

Seengen

57

74

Häfliger

Margrit

Fischbach LU

64

74

Kalt

Peter

Zurzach

70

74

Hartmann

Jasmine

Endingen

79

74

Schneider

Mirjam

Siggenthal

79

74

Busslinger

Franz

Wettingen Würen.

43

73

Huber

Peter

Oberdorf

45

73

Merkofer

Franz

Sulz

49

73

Fuster

Urs

Dettighofen

53

73

Leubin

Othmar

Frick

55

73

Fischer

Herbert

Fischbach Gö.

56

73

Gerber

Aschy

Endingen

57

73

Hitz

Jogi

Siggenthal

60

73

Baumann

Philipp

Fislisbach

70

73

Martin

Francois

Brugg Windisch

92

73

Henzmann

René

Frick

40

72

Fawer

Hans

Fischbach Gö.

42

72

Fuchs

Konrad

Laufenburg

42

72

Schläfli

Roland

Suhr

42

72

Mathis

Jost

Fischbach Gö.

46

72

Bühlmann

Rainer

Fischbach Gö.

46

72

Hirt

Hans

Menziken Burg

49

72

Baumann

Madeleine

Suhr

53

72

Winter

Urs

Zurzach

55

72

Basler

Hubert

Endingen

61

72

Weber

Josef

Mettau

30

71

Augstburger

Werner sen.

Reinach

30

71

Häni

Ida

Dettighofen

33

71

Egger

Alfred

Endingen

35

71

Hess

Hansruedi

Dielsdorf

49

71

Heutschi

Hansruedi

Oberdorf

50

71

Meier

Robert

Dielsdorf

58

71

Jegerlehner

Robert

Zurzach

60

71

Zenhäuser

René

Sulz

62

71

Füglister

Ramona

Endingen

84

71

Egger

Nadia

Trimbach

94

71

Gwerder

Oskar

Glattfelden

43

70

Eyer

Urs

Winistorf

44

70

Güttiger

Kurt

Laufenburg

45

70

Meister

Hansruedi

Winistorf

61

70

Laube

Patrick

Endingen

74

70

Bircher

Hans

Aussersihl

22

69

Häberli

Hans

Fischbach LU

41

69

Roth

Jörg

Wettingen Würen.

52

69

Schmid

Gallus

Sulz

55

68

Moosmann

Kurt

Oberdorf

36

67

Schuhmacher

Bea

Zurzach

56

61

 

Nach oben