Name
Vorname
Jhrg.
Sektion
 Kranzstich
Ackermann
Rolf
1960
Mosnang
               60
Alpiger
Beat
1963
Fislisbach
               60
Bräm
Hans
1954
Wettingen Würenlos
               60
Furrer
Christian
1970
Menziken-Burg
               60
Grossmann
Vreni
1960
Kölliken
               60
Gyger
Martin
1985
Mosnang 
               60
Haltiner
Peter
1961
Teufenthal
               60
Iten
Marcel
1964
Brugg-Windisch
               60
Meier
Remo
1983
Mosnang
               60
Müller
Dieter
1953
Teufenthal
               60
Peter
Mischa
1976
Dettighofen
               60
Schneider
Martin
1957
Wettingen-Würenlos
               60
Sigrist
André
1946
Adligenswil
               60
Widmer
Erich
1960
Menziken-Burg
               60
Wolfgang
Jean-Marc
1966
Siggenthal
               60
Wyder
Matthias
1969
Wettingen-Würenlos
               60
Antenen
René
1957
Winistorf
               59
Baldinger
Matthias
1983
Endingen
               59
Balmer
Philipp
1984
Grindelwald
               59
Bircher
Hans
1922
Aussersihl-Zürich
               59
Bittel
Peter
1953
Sins
               59
Bögle
Ulrich
1953
Frick
               59
Brand
Roland
1975
Wettingen-Würenlos
               59
Burger
Daniel
1959
Wettingen-Würenlos
               59
Curtins
Retus
1954
Trimbach
               59
Egger
Hans
1955
Trimbach
               59
Egger
Kurt
1961
Trimbach
               59
Erdin
Werner
1943
Mettauertal
               59
Feuz
Peter
1969
Fislisbach
               59
Gabriel
Josef
1945
Adligenswil
               59
Haller
Rolf
1948
Dielsdorf
               59
Hohermuth
Peter
1956
Wettingen-Würenlos
               59
Huber
Bruno
1951
Münchenstein
               59
Keller
Robert
1950
Mettauertal
               59
Keller
Bruno
1949
Muri
               59
Leone
Nicola
1959
Frick
               59
Limacher
Lars
1977
Adligenswil
               59
Lindacher
Manfred
1935
Reinach
               59
Loser
Jakob
1949
Trimbach
               59
Luscher
Markus
1966
Kölliken
               59
Meier
Marco
1973
Dettighofen
               59
Meier
Anton
1953
Teufenthal
               59
Meierhans
Walter
1945
Adligenswil
               59
Metzger
Phillipp
1977
Mosnang
               59
Michel
Fredi
1929
Rickenbach
               59
Patt
Walter
1946
Fislisbach
               59
Seiler
Willi
1945
Aarwangen
               59
Sigrist
Jürg
1979
Adligenswil
               59
Studer
Lars
1977
Laufen
               59
Trösch
Peter
1964
Thörigen
               59
Tschopp
Dominik
1963
Oberdorf
               59
Vogt
Hansjörg
1957
Mettauertal
               59
Weber
Karl
1937
Menziken-Burg
               59
Wirth
Paul
1946
Töhrigen
               59
Wyss
Corinne
1993
Obergösgen
               59
Zweifel
Ulrich
1943
Aussersihl-Zürich
               59
Aeberhard
Andreas
1992
Muhen
               58
Augstburger
Werner
1930
Reinach
               58
Baumgartner
Andreas
1952
Menziken-Burg
               58
Bolt
Hansueli
1953
Teufenthal
               58
Bucher
Albert
1944
Niederweningen
               58
Bürki
Manuela
1971
Zurzach
               58
Egger
Fabian
1990
Trimbach
               58
Fischer
Herbert
1956
Fischbach-Göslikon
               58
Fischer
Rita
1964
Kölliken
               58
Flückiger
Paul
1942
Thörigen
               58
Flüglister
Fritz
1960
Wettingen-Würenlos
               58
Fröhlich
Roland
1952
Dettighofen
               58
Gerber
Aschy
1957
Endingen
               58
Gerber
Heinz
1936
Münchenstein
               58
Grob
Paul
1955
Aussersihl-Zürich
               58
Grossi
Hanspeter
1935
Ebikon
               58
Gut
Heinz
1956
Glattfelden
               58
Gyger
Roland
1953
Mosnang
               58
Hadorn
Christian
1954
Thörigen
               58
Häsler
Peter
1957
Stein-Münchwilen
               58
Hauenstein
Christian
1970
Endingen
               58
Hauser
Rudolf
1947
Glattfelden
               58
Hochuli
Thomas
1967
Muhen
               58
Hunziker
Hans
1949
Teufenthal
               58
Hüppi
Erhard
1954
Dicken
               58
Imhof
Barbara
1990
Trimbach
               58
Isler
Walter
1942
Suhr
               58
Jegerlehner
Röbi
1960
Zurzach
               58
Jost
Martin
1946
Fischbach-Göslikon
               58
Kaufmann
Werner
1947
Aarwangen
               58
Keller
Martina
1985
Mettauertal
               58
La Rocca
Allesandro
1979
Ennetbaden
               58
Leutwyler
Simon
1990
Reinach
               58
Lienhard
Heidi
1951
Frick
               58
Meyer
Ernst
1957
Brugg-Windisch
               58
Müller
Willy
1933
Teufenthal
               58
Rohrer
Hansjörg
1967
Frick
               58
Roth
Jörg
1952
Wettingen-Würenlos
               58
Sandmeier
Rudolf
1933
Seengen
               58
Schenker
Yvonne
1945
Möhlin
               58
Scheuber
Urs
1989
Ebikon
               58
Schilliger
Marcel
1981
Dicken
               58
Schumacher
Walter
1976
Siggenthal
               58
Schwab
Walter
1940
Muri
               58
Seiler
Lukas
1952
Fischbach-Göslikon
               58
Spuhler
Trix
1967
Dettighofen
               58
Spuler
Hans
1952
Endingen
               58
Stöcklin
Stephan
1979
Muri
               58
Suter
Toni
1990
Muri
               58
Suter
Walter
1945
Niederweningen
               58
Weingartner
Erwin
1937
Ebikon
               58
Wespi
Edgar
1972
Adligenswil
               58
Willi
Roland
1965
Niederweningen
               58
Winistörfer
René
1981
Winistorf
               58
Zimmermann
Alois
1946
Unterägeri
               58
Angst
Stephan
1969
Niederweningen
               57
Balmer
Sandra
1986
Grindelwald
               57
Bäni
Hans
1931
Muhen
               57
Berchtold
Markus
1964
Niederweningen
               57
Bühler
Markus
1981
Endingen
               57
Byland
Markus
1967
Niederweningen
               57
Deppeler
Hansueli
1958
Wettingen-Würenlos
               57
Drittenbass
Peter
1946
Glattfelden
               57
Eyer
Urs
1944
Winistorf
               57
Fawer
Ernst
1933
Aussersihl-Zürich
               57
Fink
Thomas
1991
Muri
               57
Fischer
Michael
1990
Kölliken
               57
Fischer
Marco
1986
Muhen
               57
Gasser
Martin
1961
Siggenthal
               57
Grob
Nathalie
1992
Aussersihl-Zürich
               57
Grossmann
Hans
1959
Kölliken
               57
Hartmann
Jasmine
1979
Endingen
               57
Hitz
Jürg
1960
Siggenthal
               57
Hitz
Berta
1952
Siggenthal
               57
Huber
Hans
1942
Brugg-Windisch
               57
Hüppi
Jwan
1980
Dicken
               57
Ipser
Martina
1987
Mettauertal
               57
Kalt
Peter
1970
Zurzach
               57
Lang
Hansjörg
1948
Dettighofen
               57
Lauber
Ursula
1970
Grindelwald
               57
Lauener
Werner
1956
Aarwangen
               57
Lienhard
Ernst
1952
Frick
               57
Mäder
Peter
1956
Niederweningen
               57
Manni
Johanulrich
1946
Domat/Ems
               57
Meier
Robert
1958
Sünikon
               57
Meister
Hansruedi
1961
Winistorf
               57
Müller
Max
1953
Trimbach
               57
Pfenniger
Max
1931
Adliswil
               57
Pilloud
Marcel
1970
Trimbach
               57
Ruf
Roger
1967
Wettingen-Würenlos
               57
Scheuber
Godi
1955
Ebikon
               57
Schinegger
Erich
1953
Obergösgen
               57
Schumacher
Godi
1953
Schönenbaumgarten
               57
Schwegler
Stephan
1966
Fischbach-Göslikon
               57
Schwenk
Hans Peter
1958
Niederweningen
               57
Seiler
Georg
1968
Fischbach-Göslikon
               57
Studer
Ruedi
1952
Ebikon
               57
Suter
Heiri
1933
Ebikon
               57
Tanno
Willi
1935
Wettingen-Würenlos
               57
Wächter
Samuel
1992
Brugg-Windisch
               57
Weibel
Andreas
1992
Muhen
               57
Welte
Ignaz
1960
Frick
               57
Wicki
Anton
1951
Münchenstein
               57
Wirth
Ernst
1936
Muhen
               57
Wymann
Ernst
1945
Dicken
               57
Ziswiler
Franz
1952
Dielsdorf
               57
Zuber
Roger
1964
Fischbach-Göslikon
               57
Zwahlen
Robert
1945
Zurzach
               57
Aeschbach
Peter
1961
Thörigen
               56
Amsler
Ulrich
1946
Frick
               56
Augsburger
Werner
1954
Reinach
               56
Balmer
Ueli
1961
Grindelwald
               56
Basler
Samantha
1991
Wettingen-Würenlos
               56
Beutler
Hansruedi
1932
Aussersihl-Zürich
               56
Birchmeier
Niklaus
1945
Siggenthal
               56
Blunschi
Rainer
1956
Fislisbach
               56
Bott
Janett
1942
Domat/Ems
               56
Brüesch
Christian
1944
Domat/Ems
               56
Bühlmann
Rainer
1946
Fischbach-Göslikon
               56
Cataldo
Urso
1944
Münchenstein
               56
Egger
Karina
1988
Trimbach
               56
Egli
René
1955
Muhen
               56
Fröhlich
Ida
1952
Dettighofen
               56
Guldimann
Heinrich
1955
Winistorf
               56
Gutknecht
Willy
1965
Frick
               56
Gwerder
Oskar
1943
Glattfelden
               56
Halter
Jakob
1963
Dicken
               56
Hegg
Markus
1963
Wettingen-Würenlos
               56
Hirt
Hans
1949
Muhen
               56
Iten
Roger
1966
Brugg-Windisch
               56
Kohler
Werner
1943
Siggenthal
               56
Lauber
Manfred
1991
Grindelwald
               56
Leubin
Othmar
1955
Frick
               56
Lips
Thomas
1991
Aussersihl-Zürich
               56
Reist
Franz
1952
Menziken-Burg
               56
Richner
Hermann
1946
Obergösgen
               56
Rohr
Thomas
1962
Brugg-Windisch
               56
Schläfli
Roland
1942
Suhr
               56
Schwab
Werner
1940
Reinach
               56
Spuhler
Viktor
1940
Siggenthal
               56
Zaugg
Martin
1956
Aarwangen
               56
Amsler
Max
1927
Endingen
               55
Baumann
Phillipp
1970
Fislisbach
               55
Bösch
Heini
1936
Dicken
               55
Didio
Donato
1967
Ennetbaden
               55
Egger
Nadia
1994
Trimbach
               55
Fasler
Peter
1947
Suhr
               55
Frei
Joseph
1939
Niederweningen
               55
Fries
Nadja
1994
Brugg-Windisch
               55
Füchter
Rolf
1940
Balsthal
               55
Füglister
Lukas
1974
Wettingen-Würenlos
               55
Ganz
Nelly
1948
Dettighofen
               55
Hinderling
Rudolf
1933
Rickenbach
               55
Künzli
Gerhard
1934
Muhen
               55
Lanz
Peter
1945
Fischbach-Göslikon
               55
Marastoni
Luciano
1936
Aussersihl-Zürich
               55
Peter
Karl
 
Glattfelden
               55
Rohr
Fritz
1928
Wettingen-Würenlos
               55
Romer
Emil
1958
Dielsdorf
               55
Scherrer
Hans
1954
Dicken
               55
Schuhmacher
Beatrice
1956
Zurzach
               55
Stump
Richard
1955
Siggenthal
               55
Thalmann
Alfred
1942
Aussersihl-Zürich
               55
Vogt
Michèle
1978
Endingen
               55
Willi
Karl
1943
Niederweningen
               55
Winiger
Herbert
1953
Fischbach-Göslikon
               55
Zemp
Brigitte
1969
Ebikon
               55
Basler
Hubert
1961
Wettingen-Würenlos
               54
Baumann
Madeleine
1953
Suhr
               54
Bubola
Amaldo
1964
Ennetbaden
               54
Büchli
Doris
1966
Endingen
               54
Gigli
Barbara
1980
Glattfelden
               54
Güttinger
Kurt
1945
Laufenburg
               54
Keller
Walter
1934
Suhr
               54
Knecht
Heinrich
1946
Aussersihl-Zürich
               54
Knobel
Paul
1934
Aussersihl-Zürich
               54
Laube
Patrick
1974
Endingen
               54
Mollet
René
1948
Obergösgen
               54
Neuenschwander
Karin
1961
Wettingen-Würenlos
               54
Busslinger
Franz
1943
Wettingen-Würenlos
               53
Coos
Josef
1931
Aussersihl-Zürich
               53
Hasler
Roger
1957
Aarwangen
               53
Jenni
Kurt
1938
Domat/Ems
               53
Martin
François
1992
Brugg-Windisch
               53
Notz
Hugo
1934
Aussersihl-Zürich
               53
Seiler
Othmar
1932
Muri
               53
Edelmann
Richard
1945
Fislisbach
               52
Kohler
Werner
1950
Aarwangen
               52
Vogel
MarieTherese
1950
Münchenstein
               51
Werder
Nicolai
1995
Endingen
               51
Zähri
Hans
1943
Möhlin
               51
Böckli
Markus
1967
Siggenthal
               50
Egger
Fredy
1935
Endingen
               49
Müller
Hanspeter
1952
Wettingen-Würenlos
               49
Schaub
René
1933
Möhlin
               49

 


 

 

Name
Vorname
Jhrg.
Sektion
 Gabenstich
Gyger
Roland
1953
Mosnang
             100
Haltiner
Peter
1961
Teufenthal
             100
Studer
Ruedi
1952
Ebikon
             100
Hüppi
Jwan
1980
Dicken
              99
Gabriel
Josef
1945
Adligenswil
              99
Sigrist
Jürg
1979
Adligenswil
              99
Metzger
Phillipp
1977
Mosnang
              99
Baumgartner
Andreas
1952
Menziken-Burg
              99
Winistörfer
René
1981
Winistorf
              99
Brand
Roland
1975
Wettingen Würenl
              99
Hauser
Rudolf
1947
Glattfelden
              99
Gasser
Martin
1961
Siggenthal
              99
Keller
Martina
1985
Mettauertal
              99
Hochuli
Thomas
1967
Muhen
              99
Tschopp
Dominik
1963
Oberdorf
              99
Michel
Fredi
1929
Rickenbach
              99
Wyder
Matthias
1969
Wettingen Würenl
              99
Hüppi
Erhard
1954
Dicken
              98
Schilliger
Marcel
1981
Dicken
              98
Meierhans
Walter
1945
Adligenswil
              98
Lips
Thomas
1991
Aussersihl-Zürich
              98
Bircher
Hans
1922
Aussersihl-Zürich
              98
Meier
Marco
1973
Dettighofen
              98
Gyger
Martin
1985
Mosnang 
              98
Reist
Franz
1952
Menziken-Burg
              98
Weber
Karl
1937
Menziken-Burg
              98
Bräm
Hans
1954
Wettingen Würenl
              98
Birchmeier
Niklaus
1945
Siggenthal
              98
Meyer
Ernst
1957
Brugg-Windisch
              98
Füchter
Rolf
1940
Balsthal
              98
Luscher
Markus
1966
Kölliken
              98
Balmer
Ueli
1961
Grindelwald
              98
Zimmermann
Alois
1946
Unterägeri
              98
Peter
Mischa
1976
Dettighofen
              98
Sandmeier
Rudolf
1933
Seengen
              98
Stöcklin
Stephan
1979
Muri
              98
Lanz
Peter
1945
Fischbach-Göslikon
              98
Mäder
Peter
1956
Niederweningen
              98
Angst
Stephan
1969
Niederweningen
              98
Fasler
Peter
1947
Suhr
              98
Schumacher
Godi
1953
Schönenbaumgarten
              98
Limacher
Lars
1977
Adligenswil
              97
Wespi
Edgar
1972
Adligenswil
              97
Zemp
Brigitte
1969
Ebikon
              97
Fröhlich
Roland
1952
Dettighofen
              97
Fröhlich
Ida
1952
Dettighofen
              97
Suter
Heiri
1933
Ebikon
              97
Guldimann
Heinrich
1955
Winistorf
              97
Amsler
Ulrich
1946
Frick
              97
Wirth
Paul
1946
Töhrigen
              97
Wolfgang
Jean-Marc
1966
Siggenthal
              97
Bolt
Hansueli
1953
Teufenthal
              97
Meier
Anton
1953
Teufenthal
              97
Balmer
Sandra
1986
Grindelwald
              97
Balmer
Philipp
1984
Grindelwald
              97
Lauber
Manfred
1991
Grindelwald
              97
Wicki
Anton
1951
Münchenstein
              97
Schwegler
Stephan
1966
Fischbach-Göslikon
              97
Seiler
Georg
1968
Fischbach-Göslikon
              97
Feuz
Peter
1969
Fislisbach
              97
Hauenstein
Christian
1970
Endingen
              97
Schumacher
Walter
1976
Siggenthal
              97
Willi
Roland
1965
Niederweningen
              97
Suter
Toni
1990
Muri
              97
Fink
Thomas
1991
Muri
              97
Ganz
Nelly
1948
Dettighofen
              97
Fawer
Ernst
1933
Aussersihl-Zürich
              97
Schwenk
HansPeter
1958
Niederweningen
              97
Alpiger
Beat
1963
Fislisbach
              97
Hinderling
Rudolf
1933
Rickenbach
              97
Fischer
Rita
1964
Kölliken
              97
Keller
Bruno
1949
Muri
              97
Flüglister
Fritz
1960
Wettingen Würenl
              97
Schinegger
Erich
1953
Obergösgen
              97
Scherrer
Hans
1954
Dicken
              96
Grob
Nathalie
1992
Aussersihl-Zürich
              96
Notz
Hugo
1934
Aussersihl-Zürich
              96
Grob
Paul
1955
Aussersihl-Zürich
              96
Meier
Remo
1983
Mosnang
              96
Gigli
Barbara
1980
Glattfelden
              96
Hunziker
Hans
1949
Teufenthal
              96
Müller
Dieter
1953
Teufenthal
              96
Iten
Marcel
1964
Brugg-Windisch
              96
Huber
Hans
1942
Brugg-Windisch
              96
Egger
Kurt
1961
Trimbach
              96
Seiler
Willi
1945
Aarwangen
              96
Hirt
Hans
1949
Muhen
              96
Bittel
Peter
1953
Sins
              96
Zuber
Roger
1964
Fischbach-Göslikon
              96
Jost
Martin
1946
Fischbach-Göslikon
              96
Frei
Joseph
1939
Niederweningen
              96
Häsler
Peter
1957
Stein-Münchwilen
              96
Haller
Rolf
1948
Dielsdorf
              96
Suter
Walter
1945
Niederweningen
              96
Manni
Johanulrich
1946
Domat/Ems
              96
Bott
Janett
1942
Domat/Ems
              96
Bucher
Albert
1944
Niederweningen
              96
Jegerlehner
Röbi
1960
Zurzach
              96
Thut
Sandra
1963
Fislisbach
              96
Bürki
Manuela
1971
Zurzach
              96
Zweifel
Ulrich
1943
Aussersihl-Zürich
              95
Lang
Hansjörg
1948
Dettighofen
              95
Spuhler
Trix
1967
Dettighofen
              95
Schenker
Yvonne
1945
Möhlin
              95
Ackermann
Rolf
1960
Mosnang
              95
Meister
Hansruedi
1961
Winistorf
              95
Gutknecht
Willy
1965
Frick
              95
Aeschbach
Peter
1961
Thörigen
              95
Gwerder
Oskar
1943
Glattfelden
              95
Spuhler
Viktor
1940
Siggenthal
              95
Isler
Walter
1942
Suhr
              95
Rohr
Thomas
1962
Brugg-Windisch
              95
Bösch
Heini
1936
Dicken
              95
Egger
Fabian
1990
Trimbach
              95
Egger
Nadia
1994
Trimbach
              95
Zaugg
Martin
1956
Aarwangen
              95
Lauener
Werner
1956
Aarwangen
              95
Egli
René
1955
Muhen
              95
Künzli
Gerhard
1934
Muhen
              95
Scheuber
Urs
1989
Ebikon
              95
Roth
Jörg
1952
Wettingen Würenl
              95
Bühlmann
Rainer
1946
Fischbach-Göslikon
              95
Romer
Emil
1958
Dielsdorf
              95
Byland
Markus
1967
Niederweningen
              95
Seiler
Othmar
1932
Muri
              95
Blunschi
Rainer
1956
Fislisbach
              95
Edelmann
Richard
1945
Fislisbach
              95
Brüesch
Christian
1944
Domat/Ems
              95
Studer
Lars
1977
Laufen
              95
Willi
Karl
1943
Niederweningen
              95
Ziswiler
Franz
1952
Dielsdorf
              95
Richner
Hermann
1946
Obergösgen
              95
Hüppi
Marlen
1983
Dicken
              94
Coos
Josef
1931
Aussersihl-Zürich
              94
Furrer
Christian
1970
Menziken-Burg
              94
Antenen
René
1957
Winistorf
              94
Hadorn
Christian
1954
Thörigen
              94
Peter
Karl
 
Glattfelden
              94
Iten
Roger
1966
Brugg-Windisch
              94
Curtins
Retus
1954
Trimbach
              94
Müller
Max
1953
Trimbach
              94
Seiler
Lukas
1952
Fischbach-Göslikon
              94
Fischer
Marco
1986
Muhen
              94
Cataldo
Urso
1944
Münchenstein
              94
Sigrist
André
1946
Adligenswil
              94
Gerber
Aschy
1957
Endingen
              94
Fischer
Herbert
1956
Fischbach-Göslikon
              94
Marastoni
Luciano
1936
Aussersihl-Zürich
              94
Gut
Heinz
1956
Glattfelden
              93
Zähri
Hans
1943
Möhlin
              93
Hohermuth
Peter
1956
Wettingen Würenl
              93
Spuler
Hans
1952
Endingen
              93
Loser
Jakob
1949
Trimbach
              93
Hasler
Roger
1957
Aarwangen
              93
Kaufmann
Werner
1947
Aarwangen
              93
Scheuber
Godi
1955
Ebikon
              93
Meier
Robert
1958
Sünikon
              93
Schwab
Walter
1940
Muri
              93
Patt
Walter
1946
Fislisbach
              93
Zwahlen
Robert
1945
Zurzach
              93
Baumann
Phillipp
1970
Fislisbach
              93
Mollet
René
1948
Obergösgen
              93
Knecht
Heinrich
1946
Aussersihl-Zürich
              92
Schläfli
Roland
1942
Suhr
              92
Augsburger
Werner
1954
Reinach
              92
Halter
Jakob
1963
Dicken
              92
Pfenniger
Max
1931
Adliswil
              92
Lauber
Ursula
1970
Grindelwald
              92
Aeschlimann
Jakob
1928
Niederweningen
              92
Grossi
Hanspeter
1935
Ebikon
              92
Jenni
Kurt
1938
Domat/Ems
              92
Eyer
Urs
1944
Winistorf
              91
Weingartner
Erwin
1937
Ebikon
              91
Berchtold
Markus
1964
Niederweningen
              91
Egger
Fredy
1935
Endingen
              90
Winiger
Herbert
1953
Fischbach-Göslikon
              90
Knobel
Paul
1934
Aussersihl-Zürich
              89
Baumann
Madeleine
1953
Suhr
              89
Huber
Bruno
1951
Münchenstein
              89
Drittenbass
Peter
1946
Glattfelden
              88
Thalmann
Alfred
1942
Aussersihl-Zürich
              87
Keller
Walter
1934
Suhr
              87
Wymann
Ernst
1945
Dicken
              86
Kohler
Werner
1950
Aarwangen
              84
Schaub
René
1933
Möhlin
              80
Laube
Patrick
1974
Endingen
              77

 

 

 

Nach oben